Zondag 2 oktober (Tennis Najaar)
0
Z.T.C. Shot 2
3
Dicke Rijst 1
4
L.T.V. Lockhorst 1
2
L.T.V. Lockhorst 2
4
T.V. Spitsbergen 1
0
L.T.C. Barneveld 2
6
T.V. Uitwijk 1
0
L.T.V. Leusden 5
Zaterdag 1 oktober (Tennis Najaar)
2
E.T.V. De Helster 1
2
T.V. Luck Raeck 5
5
S.V. Odijk Tennis 1
T.C. Lunteren 2
2
S.T.V.U. 3
Veenendaalse Tennisclub V.T.C. 1
Vrijdag 30 september (Tennis Najaar)
0
L.T.V. Leusden 3
3
T.V. Spitsbergen 2
3
T.V. Griffensteyn 4
4
Z.T.C. Shot 2
2
T.V. Nieuwland 3
3
T.V. Uitwijk 3
0
L.T.V. Leusden 3
3
T.V. Uitwijk 1
1
B.L.T.C. De Niënhof 3
Zondag 25 september (Tennis Najaar)
2
H.L.T.C. Hoogerheide 1
3
L.T.V. Leusden 7
1
Doornse T.V. Ludenti 4
2
T.V. Griffensteyn 2
T.V. DUNO 1
0
L.T.V. Leusden 3
1
Larsheim 1
5
't Schilt 1
Zaterdag 24 september (Tennis Najaar)
Zuilense T.C. 2
2
H.L.T.C. Gooiland 2
Tennisvereniging Malden 1
Vrijdag 23 september (Tennis Najaar)
1
Amerongse T.V. 1
2
Doornse T.V. Ludenti 4
1
't Schilt 3
4
T.V. 't Stort 2
0
L.T.V. Soesterberg 2
0
S.V. Aurora 2
1
Manger Cats 2
T.V. Rhelico 3
3
Z.T.C. Shot 1
Zondag 18 september (Tennis Najaar)
T.V. Helios Centrum 1
2
L.T.V. Randenbroek 2
1
T.V. Griffensteyn 5
2
T.V. Risenborgh 1
5
De Bongerd - Beusichem 1
2
Edese Tennis Club 3
3
U.L.T.V. Rhijnauwen 1
5
Larsheim 2
Zaterdag 17 september (Tennis Najaar)
1
L.T.V. Meijenhagen 2
4
L.T.V. Meijenhagen 1
1
T.C. Teskwik 2
0
De Kamp 1
Avanti '55 1
Vrijdag 16 september (Tennis Najaar)
1
T.V. De Bree 1
1
Larsheim 1
1
L.T.V. Soesterberg 2
4
Manger Cats 3
4
S.V. Odijk Tennis 3
4
T.V. Risenborgh 2
2
L.T.V. Gouwenes 1
4
T.V. Griffensteyn 3
Zaterdag 1 oktober (Padel Najaar)
3
TPC Maaspoort 1
Veenendaalse Tennisclub V.T.C. 3
4
Baarnse Lawn Tennis Club 3
Vrijdag 30 september (Padel Najaar)
3
't Schilt 4
3
L.T.C. Barneveld 1
TV Vreeswijk 3
Zaterdag 24 september (Padel Najaar)
4
T.V. Huissen 1
1
Z.T.C. Shot 7
4
Z.T.C. Shot 10
Vrijdag 23 september (Padel Najaar)
0
L.T.V. De Doordraaiers 4
Larsheim 1
1
L.T.V. De Doordraaiers 9
Zaterdag 17 september (Padel Najaar)
2
TV Schuytgraaf 2
0
Nijkerkse T.C. 1
4
L.T.C. Barneveld 4
Vrijdag 16 september (Padel Najaar)
0
Tautenburg 3
4
LTC Vathorst 3