Groen 2 Groen 10 t/m 12 jaar Zondag

Groen 2 Groen 10 t/m 12 jaar Zondag

4e in poule Groen 2 Groen 10 t/m 12 jaar Zondag
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zondag 2 oktober
3
LEUSDEN 7
3
RANDENBROEK 2
5
BARNEVELD 1
1
HOOGLANDERVEEN 3
3
MAARN 1
3
DICKE RIJST 1
Zondag 25 september
3
MAARN 1
3
LEUSDEN 7
1
HOOGLANDERVEEN 3
5
RANDENBROEK 2
4
BARNEVELD 1
2
DICKE RIJST 1
Zondag 18 september
4
MAARN 1
2
RANDENBROEK 2
6
DICKE RIJST 1
0
HOOGLANDERVEEN 3
Zondag 11 september
1
RANDENBROEK 2
5
DICKE RIJST 1
4
HOOGLANDERVEEN 3
2
LEUSDEN 7
6
BARNEVELD 1
0
MAARN 1

Wedstrijdschema

T.V. Hooglanderveen 3
Zo Groen Team Valentijn
Uit
09-10-2022 10:00
Nr. 13838138
Baansoort: Kunstgras

Poule stand (4e in poule Groen 2 Groen 10 t/m 12 jaar Zondag)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
1.DICKE RIJST 1421116816
2.BARNEVELD 1330015315
3.RANDENBROEK 24112111311
4.MAARN 14121101410
5.LEUSDEN 730218108
6.HOOGLANDERVEEN 341036186

Spelers (1)